2009

 12.7.2009

 CAC Torgelow

 Richter Pat Hutchinson (GB)

V1 VCAC/bester Veteran/bester Rüde/BOB

 5.7.2009

 CAC Gorzow

 Richter Eva Stolarska (Ru)

V1 bester Veteran

 20.6.2009

 CAC Penig

 Richter Karl Büttner(D)

1 Platz, Ehrenklasse

 31.5.2009

 CACIB Berlin

 Richter Jimmy Tait (GB)

V1 VCAC

 23.5.2009

 CACIB Leszno

 Richter Liudmila Nikitina (Ru)

V1 bester Veteran

 17.5.2009

 CAC Penig

 Richter Karl Büttner(D)

V1 VCAC

 25.4.2009

 CACIB Opole

 Richter (PL)

V1 bester Veteran

2008

  28.9.2008

 CAC Brandenburg

 Richterin Brigitte Schjoth (DK)

1 Platz

 21.9.2008

 CAC Zielona Gora

 Richterin Anna Redlicka(PL)

V1 CWC

 10.8.2008

 CAC Mölln

 Richter  Barry Makepeace (GB)

1 Platz/bester Rüde

  6.7.2008

 CAC Blumenow

 Richter  Karl Büttner(D)

1 Platz

 18.5.2008

 CAC Jelenia Gora

 Richterin Anna Kochan(PL)

V1 CWC

 26.4.2008

 CACIB Opole

 Richter Andrzej Zamoyski (PL)

V3

2007

 7.10.2007

 CACIB Rostock

 Richter P.Sliwka (PL)

V1 CAC/RCACIB

 16.9.2007

 Nat. Zielona Gora

 Richterin Anna Dominiak (PL)

V1 CWC/bester Rüde/BOB/3ter Gruppe1

 2.9.2007

 CAC Kaltenkirchen

 Richter Karl Büttner (D)

1.Platz

 5.8.2007

 CAC Mölln  Richter Hugh Jones (GB) 1.Platz

 7.7.2007

 Nat.Cloppenburg  Richter Jan Ebels (NL) V1 CAC

 16.6.2007

 CACIB Stettin (PL)  Richterin J.Papp (HU) V2 RCACIB
 10.6.2007

 CAC Berlin

 Richterin A.Redlika (PL)

1. Platz, /bester RüdeWanderpokal

 9.6.2007

 CAC Karstädt

 Richter J.Olzsewski(PL)

1. Platz/BOB

 2.6.2007

 CACIB Neumünster

 Richter R.Blessing (D)

V1 CAC

 27.5.2007

 CAC Halberstadt

 Richterin S.Schaub (D)

1.Platz/Ehrenklasse

 29.4.2007

 CAC Oldenburg

 Richterin Beenen Sluyters, NL

V1 CAC

2006

26.2.2006

CAC Buchholz

Richter: G. Mulrooney (Irl )

V1 CAC

5.3.2006

CAC Ludwigslust

Richter K.Büttner (D)

V1 CAC

19.3.2006

CAC Fallingbostel

 

1. Platz

4.6.2006

CAC Halberstadt

Richter H.Steinmetz (D)

V1 CAC

17.6.2006

Nat. Dresden

Richterin Svobodova (CZ)

V2 RCAC

24.6.2006

CAC Penig (DCC)

Richterin Muszlai (HU)

1. Platz

2.7.2006

CAC Blumenow

Richter. U.Nölke (D)

1. Platz/BOB

20.8.2006

CAC Berlin

Richter J.Olzsewski(PL)

1 Platz

3.9.2006

CAC Kaltenkirchen

Richter Frau S.Schaub

V1 CAC/BOB

10.9.2006

Nat.Leipzig

Richter K. Büttner

V1 CAC

11.9.2006

CACIB Leipzig

Richter Herr Wiblishauser

V1 CAC/RCACIB

17.9.2006

CAC Brandenburg

Richter Heidi Müller

V1 CAC/BOB